Secondary Departments

 

***Click on picture to access classroom***

Leadership
Bonner, Yahosh

Bonner, Yahosh

Career & Technical Education
Brown, Jerilyn

Brown, Jerilyn

Chingas, Stephanie

Chingas, Stephanie

Hanson, Brooke

Hanson, Brooke

Marshall, Dana

Marshall, Dana

Rawlings, Eddy

Rawlings, Eddy

Schiess, Tim

Schiess, Tim

Walker, Bryce

Walker, Bryce

Wilson, Christie

Wilson, Christie

English Language Arts
Becker, Tim

Becker, Tim

Newman, Joni

Newman, Joni

Pullman, Julie

Pullman, Julie

Wyckhuyse, Eileen

Wyckhuyse, Eileen

Fine Arts
Blackburn, Larry

Blackburn, Larry

Ellsworth, Eric

Ellsworth, Eric

Grady, Dustin

Grady, Dustin

Hansen, Elaine

Hansen, Elaine

Haynes, Peggy

Haynes, Peggy

Hegsted, Derek

Hegsted, Derek

Lunt, Rick

Lunt, Rick

Messerly, Kellie

Messerly, Kellie

Millet, Sandra

Millet, Sandra

Robinson, Rick

Robinson, Rick

History
Blackham, Brian

Blackham, Brian

Duffin, Greg

Duffin, Greg

Nichols, Lora

Nichols, Lora

Smith, Kirsten

Smith, Kirsten

Workman, Daryl

Workman, Daryl

Math
Carroll, Dan

Carroll, Dan

Dollar, Rob

Dollar, Rob

Hanson, Lorraine

Hanson, Lorraine

Henry, Larry

Henry, Larry

Landis, Laura

Landis, Laura

Nelson, Pryce

Nelson, Pryce

Scheidler, Seth

Scheidler, Seth

Tippetts, Amanda

Tippetts, Amanda

PE/Health
Gunter, Makensie

Gunter, Makensie

Purvis, Kyle

Purvis, Kyle

Vincent, Doug

Vincent, Doug

Science
Anderson, Brian

Anderson, Brian

Buck, Jodalynn

Buck, Jodalynn

Gudmunsen, Justin

Gudmunsen, Justin

Johanson, William

Johanson, William

Nelson, Katie

Nelson, Katie

Special Education
Green, Shawn

Green, Shawn

Kallas, Doug

Kallas, Doug

Kallas, Sasha

Kallas, Sasha

Kingery, Ashley

Kingery, Ashley

Rawlings, Kemari

Rawlings, Kemari

Welton, Pam

Welton, Pam

World Languages
Carlisle, Annik

Carlisle, Annik

Higginbotham, Gladis

Higginbotham, Gladis

Millet, Sandra

Millet, Sandra

Smith, Kirsten

Smith, Kirsten

Driver Education
Carroll, Dan

Carroll, Dan

Vincent, Doug

Vincent, Doug